Privatscore für Fr. WagnerHr. Wagner (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MüllerHr. Dr. Müller (46,53 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +29−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. von SpreckelsenHr. Henne (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HauthFr. Lentz (44,44 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -210+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HenneFr. Schmid (54,86 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. LütjohannFr. Völcker (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA -24−100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +16−130=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. HeymannHr. Heymann (47,92 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HartmannFr. B. Peters (63,89 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +27+150=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 6SA =9+1440=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. HoppeFr. Wildauer (49,31 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  39,58 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HartmannFr. B. Peters (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HenneFr. Schmid (54,86 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +13+110=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HoppeFr. Wildauer (49,31 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -2D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 +3B+170=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. von SpreckelsenHr. Henne (47,22 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. LütjohannFr. Völcker (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +24+130=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MüllerHr. Dr. Müller (46,53 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HauthFr. Lentz (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -18+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. WagnerHr. Wagner (39,58 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +27+150=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6SA =9+1440=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. HeymannHr. Heymann (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -19−100=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  63,89 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HeymannHr. Heymann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HauthFr. Lentz (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -2K−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HenneFr. Schmid (54,86 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. von SpreckelsenHr. Henne (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X -4A+800=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MüllerHr. Dr. Müller (46,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. WagnerHr. Wagner (39,58 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA -23−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HoppeFr. Wildauer (49,31 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. LütjohannFr. Völcker (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HartmannFr. B. Peters (63,89 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−100=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauthFr. Lentz (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. HeymannHr. Heymann (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. LütjohannFr. Völcker (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 +24+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. WagnerHr. Wagner (39,58 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -22+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -210+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. von SpreckelsenHr. Henne (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HoppeFr. Wildauer (49,31 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 6 =K+1430=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HartmannFr. B. Peters (63,89 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HenneFr. Schmid (54,86 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1 +1D−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MüllerHr. Dr. Müller (46,53 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -310+300=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +36+180=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. LütjohannFr. Völcker (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HoppeFr. Wildauer (49,31 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HauthFr. Lentz (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 +24+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MüllerHr. Dr. Müller (46,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +14+110=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HartmannFr. B. Peters (63,89 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +24+130=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. WagnerHr. Wagner (39,58 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +16−130=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. von SpreckelsenHr. Henne (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +22−130=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +22+200=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HenneFr. Schmid (54,86 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +3B−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. HeymannHr. Heymann (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerHr. Dr. Müller (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. WagnerHr. Wagner (39,58 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +29−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HenneFr. Schmid (54,86 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +2K+150=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. LütjohannFr. Völcker (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +14+110=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HoppeFr. Wildauer (49,31 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +210−150=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. HeymannHr. Heymann (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -28+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HartmannFr. B. Peters (63,89 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. von SpreckelsenHr. Henne (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HauthFr. Lentz (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -310+300=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +36+180=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HoppeFr. Wildauer (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. LütjohannFr. Völcker (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HartmannFr. B. Peters (63,89 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -2D−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 +3B+170=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MüllerHr. Dr. Müller (46,53 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +210−150=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HenneFr. Schmid (54,86 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 1 -25+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HauthFr. Lentz (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 6 =K+1430=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. HeymannHr. Heymann (47,92 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -4A+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. von SpreckelsenHr. Henne (47,22 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -16−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +24+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. WagnerHr. Wagner (39,58 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -35−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  49,31 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HenneFr. Schmid (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HartmannFr. B. Peters (63,89 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +13+110=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MüllerHr. Dr. Müller (46,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +2K+150=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. HeymannHr. Heymann (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -26−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. WagnerHr. Wagner (39,58 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HoppeFr. Wildauer (49,31 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1 -25+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. LütjohannFr. Völcker (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +3B−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HauthFr. Lentz (44,44 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. von SpreckelsenHr. Henne (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =8−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  54,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von SpreckelsenHr. Henne (10)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. WagnerHr. Wagner (39,58 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HartmannFr. B. Peters (63,89 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. HeymannHr. Heymann (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X -4A+800=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HauthFr. Lentz (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. LütjohannFr. Völcker (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +22−130=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +22+200=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MüllerHr. Dr. Müller (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HoppeFr. Wildauer (49,31 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -16−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +24+130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HenneFr. Schmid (54,86 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =8−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP